LABONI CHATTOPADHYAY ROY
Name : LABONI CHATTOPADHYAY ROY
Qualification : MSC, BT
Group Name : HM
Designation : HM
Email-Id : labonichttrj@gmail.com
Phone No : 9475252290
Area of Interest : MATHEMATICS
Experience : MATHEMATICS
SIKHA SINHA
Name : SIKHA SINHA
Qualification : M.A. B. ED
Group Name : Social Science
Designation : AHM
Email-Id : bappaock@yahoo.co.in
Phone No : 8536928799
Area of Interest : GEOGRAPHY
Experience : 13 Yrs
ILA SWARNAKAR
Name : ILA SWARNAKAR
Qualification : M.A. B. ED
Group Name : Higher Secondary
Designation : AT
Email-Id : ilaswarnakar@gmail.com
Phone No : 9434363067
Area of Interest : PHILOSOPHY
Experience : 16 Yrs
MITHU ROY
Name : MITHU ROY
Qualification : M.A. B. ED
Group Name : Higher Secondary
Designation : AT
Email-Id : mithu.klg16@gmail.com
Phone No : 9434255765
Area of Interest : POLITICAL SCIENCE
Experience : 16 Yrs
AJANTA HEMBROM
Name : AJANTA HEMBROM
Qualification : B.A.B. ED
Group Name : Social Science
Designation : AT
Email-Id : ajantakundu2016@gmail.com
Phone No : 9474730640
Area of Interest : GEOGRAPHY
Experience : 25 Yrs 8 Month
SHYAMALI DEBNATH
Name : SHYAMALI DEBNATH
Qualification : B.A. DIP IN LADY BRABORN NIDDLE WORK
Group Name : WE&PHE
Designation : AT
Email-Id : shyamalidebnathsaha123@yahoo.com
Phone No : 9475955129
Area of Interest : WORK EDUCATION
Experience : 23 Yrs
PUTUL BISWAS
Name : PUTUL BISWAS
Qualification : M. SC. B. ED
Group Name : Science & Math
Designation : AT
Email-Id : putulbiswas1973@gmail.com
Phone No : 9593921168
Area of Interest : BOTANY
Experience : 20 Yrs
TAPATI CHOUDHURI
Name : TAPATI CHOUDHURI
Qualification : M.A. B. ED
Group Name : Social Science
Designation : AT
Email-Id : tapatichoudhuri1967@gmail.com
Phone No : 9474737196
Area of Interest : HISTORY
Experience : 20 Yrs 7 Month
BANI SAHA
Name : BANI SAHA
Qualification : B.SC.B.P.ED
Group Name : WE&PHE
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No : 9434965502
Area of Interest :
Experience : 17Yrs
PAPIYA ROY
Name : PAPIYA ROY
Qualification : M.A. B. ED
Group Name : Social Science
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : HISTORY
Experience : 15 Yrs
SUSMITA PAUL
Name : SUSMITA PAUL
Qualification : M.A. B. ED
Group Name : Language
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : ECONOMICS
Experience :
ANAMIKA SAHA
Name : ANAMIKA SAHA
Qualification : M. SC. B. ED
Group Name : Science & Math
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : MATHEMATICS
Experience : 14 Yrs
RUMPA SAHA
Name : RUMPA SAHA
Qualification : M. SC. B. ED
Group Name : Higher Secondary
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : PHYSICS
Experience : 13 Yrs
SHELY KHASNABISH
Name : SHELY KHASNABISH
Qualification : M. A. B. ED
Group Name : Language
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : BENGALI
Experience : 13 Yrs
TWISA PAL
Name : TWISA PAL
Qualification : B. A. B. ED
Group Name : Language
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : BENGALI
Experience : 11 Yrs
LIPIKA BISWAKARMAKAR
Name : LIPIKA BISWAKARMAKAR
Qualification : B. A. B. ED
Group Name : Social Science
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : HISTORY
Experience :
JAYASREE LAHA
Name : JAYASREE LAHA
Qualification : M. A. B. ED
Group Name : Language
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : SANSKRIT
Experience : 10 Yrs
RAKHI GHOSH
Name : RAKHI GHOSH
Qualification : B. A. B. ED
Group Name : Language
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : SANSKRIT
Experience : 10 Yrs
ROSHNI SENGUPTA
Name : ROSHNI SENGUPTA
Qualification : B. A. B. ED
Group Name : Language
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : ENGLISH
Experience : 9 Yrs
MOWSUMI GHOSH
Name : MOWSUMI GHOSH
Qualification : B. SC. B. ED
Group Name : Science & Math
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : PHYSICAL SCIENCE
Experience : 9 Yrs
KHUSHBOO MISTRY
Name : KHUSHBOO MISTRY
Qualification : B. SC. B. ED
Group Name : Science & Math
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : PHYSICAL SCIENCE
Experience : 7 Yrs
RINKU MURMU
Name : RINKU MURMU
Qualification : B. A. (HONS) B. ED
Group Name : Higher Secondary
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : ENGLISH
Experience : 7 Yrs
MAYA ROY
Name : MAYA ROY
Qualification : M. A. B. ED
Group Name : Language
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : BENGALI
Experience : 6 Yrs
NITA BHOWMICK
Name : NITA BHOWMICK
Qualification : M. A. B. ED
Group Name : Higher Secondary
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : SOCIOLOGY
Experience : 4 Yrs
SUCHISMITA BHATTACHARYA
Name : SUCHISMITA BHATTACHARYA
Qualification : M. A. B. ED
Group Name : Social Science
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : GEOGRAPHY
Experience : 4 Yrs
JAYASHREE ROY
Name : JAYASHREE ROY
Qualification : B. SC. B. ED
Group Name : Science & Math
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : MATHEMATICS
Experience : 8 Yrs
TWARANWITA MANDAL
Name : TWARANWITA MANDAL
Qualification : M.P.
Group Name : Non-teaching Staff Clerk/Librarian
Designation : Clerk
Email-Id :
Phone No : 8116155968
Area of Interest :
Experience : 5Yrs
ATUL PRASAD SARKAR
Name : ATUL PRASAD SARKAR
Qualification : M.P.
Group Name : Non-teaching Staff Clerk/Librarian
Designation : Clerk
Email-Id : atulprasadsarkar@gmail.com
Phone No : 9434194097
Area of Interest :
Experience : 23 Yrs
SIPRA ROY
Name : SIPRA ROY
Qualification : M.P.
Group Name : Non-teaching Staff Clerk/Librarian
Designation : Clerk
Email-Id : sipra.roy@yahoo.com
Phone No : 9434424080
Area of Interest :
Experience : 17 Yrs
UMA BOSE
Name : UMA BOSE
Qualification : VIII PASSED
Group Name : Group D Staff
Designation : Group D
Email-Id : umabosemahato@gmail.com
Phone No : 9932882683
Area of Interest :
Experience : 10 Yrs
KAKULI DAS
Name : KAKULI DAS
Qualification : VIII PASSED
Group Name : Group D Staff
Designation : Group D
Email-Id :
Phone No : 9933988760
Area of Interest :
Experience : 11 Yrs
DINESH CHANDRA ROY
Name : DINESH CHANDRA ROY
Qualification : VIII PASSED
Group Name : Group D Staff
Designation : Group D
Email-Id :
Phone No : 8641069069
Area of Interest :
Experience : 22 Yrs
PRADIP KUMAR DEBGUPTA
Name : PRADIP KUMAR DEBGUPTA
Qualification : VIII PASSED
Group Name : Group D Staff
Designation : Group D
Email-Id :
Phone No : 9800174369
Area of Interest :
Experience : 18Yrs
PROMILA HANSDA
Name : PROMILA HANSDA
Qualification : VIII PASSED
Group Name : Group D Staff
Designation : Group D
Email-Id :
Phone No : 8944899690
Area of Interest :
Experience : 5Yrs
DEBJANI BHATTACHARJEE
Name : DEBJANI BHATTACHARJEE
Qualification : B. A.
Group Name : Language
Designation : Para Teacher
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : SANSKRIT
Experience :
ARPITA DEY ROY
Name : ARPITA DEY ROY
Qualification : B. A.
Group Name : Social Science
Designation : Para Teacher
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : GEOGRAPHY
Experience :
SANGEETA GHOSH
Name : SANGEETA GHOSH
Qualification : B. A.
Group Name : Social Science
Designation : Para Teacher
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : HISTORY
Experience :
PAMPA DUTTA
Name : PAMPA DUTTA
Qualification : B.A. B.T
Group Name : Language
Designation : Para Teacher
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Area of Interest : ENGLISH
Experience :